FFPS Float Tube Challenger Salagou 28/29 Septembre
FFPS Float Tube Challenger Salagou 28/29 Septembre

FFPS Float Tube Challenger Salagou 28/29 Septembre

  • FFPS Float Tube Espoir Salagou 27/28 Septembre
  • Du au
 Terminé

 Classement

1Adrien Roch165510242679
2Jbass Perrin147010692539
3Jeanbaptiste Bousquet15319502481
4Benjamin Levannier16982051903
5franck Rutkowski21610131229
6Romuald Moulin4157711186
7Frédéric Kicien010781078
8Jérémy Veron8152401055
9Navid Beg0989989
10Gabriel Valery9680968
11christophe gilles286632918
12Jean-René DENNETIERE0700700
13Noisette Acas271418689
14Jerome Collange212447659
15Charles Menant220308528
16Enzo Santa Ana4880488
17Geoffrey Mazalaigue0466466
18Ludovic Huet4400440
19Enzo Jono4300430
20Samaniego Jeremy4150415
21Yannick Bergé0283283
22jerome civrais0250250
23Antoine VanMaercken000
23Alban Mazerolles000
23Aimé Souleiman000
23Alexandre Marques000
23Lucas Rouzier000
23Amelie Jerome000