FFPS / Finale Challengers Float Tube 2018

  • Lac de Saint Cyr
  • From to
 Done

 Classement



6Thierry Cheramy964178009641780
9Jean François Gouillou9412500941250
10Jeoffrey Girot9302230930223
11Alexandre LIBERSART9028390902839
21Nicolas Beau889008890
12Frédéric Dubois8372880837288
13Christophe Assire8242500824250
14Jean Massy6489030648903
15Mica Delgado5505700550570
16Benoit vauchel durel5428850542885
17Erwann GROENENDIJK3722670372267
18Ludovic Huet3462350346235
7Xavier Clerc340193303401933
8Guillaume Servant248657502486575
19Cyril LAGARDE2316280231628
20franck Rutkowski2203730220373
1David Bourdet21812239021812239
2Mathieu Montigny21581295021581295
3Lucas Chamayou18761111018761111
4Cyril Chevalier15411330015411330
5Geoffrey Mollard13551745013551745
24Nicolas Duval087700877
25Maxime Wallois065500655
26Vincent Delais065300653
27Adrien Taurand039000390
28Benjamin Levannier035600356
22Amelie Jerome01776001776
23Mathieu Héros01201001201
29Sébastien Piazza00000
29Julien Goas00000