FFPS / Finale Challengers Float Tube 2018

FFPS / Finale Challengers Float Tube 2018

  • Lac de Saint Cyr
  • From to
 Done

 Classement

1David Bourdet218122394420
2Mathieu Montigny215812953453
3Geoffrey Mollard135517453100
4Guillaume Servant24865753061
5Lucas Chamayou187611112987
6Cyril Chevalier154113302871
7Thierry Cheramy96417802744
8Xavier Clerc34019332273
9Amelie Jerome017761776
10Alexandre LIBERSART9028391741
11Jean Massy6489031551
12Benoit vauchel durel5428851427
13Mathieu Héros012011201
14Jean François Gouillou9412501191
15Jeoffrey Girot9302231153
16Frédéric Dubois8372881125
17Mica Delgado5505701120
18Christophe Assire8242501074
19Nicolas Beau8890889
20Nicolas Duval0877877
21Cyril LAGARDE231628859
22Maxime Wallois0655655
23Vincent Delais0653653
24Erwann GROENENDIJK372267639
25franck Rutkowski220373593
26Ludovic Huet346235581
27Adrien Taurand0390390
28Benjamin Levannier0356356
29Sébastien Piazza000
29Julien Goas000