Sélective Barracuda tour Antibes 12 mai 2019
Sélective Barracuda tour Antibes 12 mai 2019

Sélective Barracuda tour Antibes 12 mai 2019

 Done

 Classement

1Meradou ST34560011006700
2Marc Martini050005000
3Besnard Antares037003700
4Jean-Jacques Millo035003500
5Le guevel BWA 17026002600
6Bertaina Antares 719003002200
6Destefanis Barracuda 716006002200
7Jean-Pierre Boucher018001800
8Raffart Antares 680011001100
9Barbazza Antares 8s7502501000
10Christophe Mesquida0900900
10Robert Conte0900900
10Lefort Antares0900900
11AEPN Ombrine 3600700700
12Lesire Lesire02020
13Pierre Flyer 8GP000
13Cedric Peyronnenc000
13Locatelli Gran turismo 38000
13Philippe Theveniaud000
13Barbazza Ami000
13Jean Claude Rossé000
13Patrick Di Certo000
13Pavi Pavi000
13Pedro Guimaraes000
13Comite Ranieri000
13Paturle 5000
13Robert Leader 805000
13Paturle 6000
13Comite Protector Pantaenius000
13Guizani Flyer 7.7 space000