FFPS Float Tube Challenger Thouars 25/26 mai

  • 2019-FFPS-Float-Tube-Challenger-Thouars-25-26-mai
  • From to
 Done

 Classement



1jerome civrais38615471933
2Esteban Boudinet7798331612
3Amelie Jerome34110641405
4Felix Seguret7013251026
5Jerome Collange7160716
6Damien Chanut6970697
7François Cesbron0542542
8Thomas Herault2750275
9Jérôme Martin2550255
10Baptiste Polo000
10Olive Aps000
10Stéphanie GAUTRIAUD000
10Sébastien Menanteau000
10Maxime Maurin000
10Cyril LAGARDE000
10Enzo Jono000