2019 FFPS - Float Tube - Challenger - Sanguinet - 11/12 mai
2019 FFPS - Float Tube - Challenger - Sanguinet - 11/12 mai

2019 FFPS - Float Tube - Challenger - Sanguinet - 11/12 mai

  • Sanguinet
  • From to
 Done

 Classement

1Cyril LAGARDE18092602069
2Stéphane Crouzet130001300
3Damien Chanut250722972
4Amelie Jerome200510710
5Pierrick Giraudeau315250565
6Jerome Collange0551551
7Stéphanie GAUTRIAUD5300530
8Thierry Cheramy230287517
9Cedric Auger0483483
10Alex Saez4200420
11Enzo Jono3570357
12Sébastien Riviere0282282
13Esteban Boudinet0250250
14Mica Delgado0248248
15Philippe Camail0226226
16Jules Delgado2110211
17Thomas Herault2000200
18Felix Seguret000
18Romain Aubineau000
18Baptiste Polo000
18Maxime Maurin000
18Jean Malaurie000
18Ludovic Grafeille000